High school basketball scores from Friday

Boys

Baldwin 61, Hancock Central 47

Chattahoochee County 66, Greenville 61

Clinch County 67, Cook 51

Columbus 47, Hebron Christian 36

Georgia Military 57, Gatewood 38

Greater Atlanta Christian 67, North Springs 54

Heritage-Conyers 76, Winder-Barrow 64

Kennesaw Mountain 63, Marietta 55

Manchester 89, Webster County 5

Marist 67, North Atlanta 36

Mays 77, Jackson-Atlanta 67

Milton 55, Gray Collegiate Academy 53

Orange Park FL 83, Camden County 58

Peachtree Ridge 58, Discovery 53

Putnam County 76, Jasper County 36

Riverwood 74, Dunwoody 66

South Cobb 60, Lakeside-DeKalb 41

Spalding 54, West Laurens 43

Spencer 90, Shaw 59

Therrell 47, Walker 36

Tift County 61, Coffee 44

Trion 68, Dalton Academy 28

Westlake 50, St. Anne Pacelli 48

Woodward Academy 73, Lovejoy 52

Girls

Arabia Mountain 91, M. L. King 11

Archer 79, Dacula 55

Armuchee 55, Pepperell 40

Brunswick 76, Glynn Academy 32

Camden County 29, Jenkins 12

Chattahoochee 51, Northview 32

Chattahoochee County 55, Greenville 25

Cherokee Bluff 61, Johnson-Gainesville 18

Clinch County 56, Cook 38

Colquitt County 60, Cairo 23

Darlington 52, Coosa 12

Decatur 67, Tucker 8

Fayette County 50, Sandy Creek 47

Galloway School 84, Tallulah Falls 32

Griffin 70, Upson-Lee 42

Hawkinsville 51, Wilcox County 34

Heritage-Conyers 63, Winder-Barrow 32

Jackson-Atlanta 73, Mays 34

Jenkins County 45, Johnson County 31

Lakeside-DeKalb 53, South Cobb 15

Lovejoy 87, Woodward Academy 78

Lumpkin County 94, West Hall 4

Mary Persons 66, Crawford County 29

Midtown 64, Chapel Hill 30

Mill Creek 49, Jefferson 25

Miller Grove 35, Stone Mountain 20

Milton 60, Forsyth Central 42

Mitchell County 65, Quitman County 26

Montgomery County 48, Vidalia 40

New Hampstead 42, St. Andrews 21

Norcross 70, Duluth 30

North Murray 52, Haralson County 20

North Paulding 56, Sprayberry 28

Paideia 59, South Gwinnett 50

Peach County 78, Crisp County 39

Peachtree Ridge 49, Discovery 9

Pelham 38, Thomas County Central 37

Pickens 51, Sonoraville 41

Pope 44, Lassiter 33

River Ridge 58, Creekview 44

Riverdale 41, North Clayton 29

Seminole County 46, Randolph-Clay 25

St. Anne Pacelli 55, Jordan 30

Starr’s Mill 51, Cedar Grove 18

Statesboro 44, Tattnall County 39

Taylor County 57, Macon County 37

Telfair County 47, Jeff Davis 42

Treutlen 80, Wheeler County 30

Trion 71, Dalton Academy 12

Union Grove 46, McIntosh 25

Villa Rica 60, Banneker 49

Warner Robins 50, Houston County 19

Westminster 63, Hapeville Charter 16

Westover 53, Monroe 49

Woodland-Stockbridge 46, Lovett 25

Woodstock 57, Etowah 45