Tuesday Softball and Volleyball scores

Softball

Apalachee 10, Dacula 5
Arabia Mountain 18, Columbia 2
Archer 9, Rockdale County 0
Armuchee 3, Chattooga 0

Berkmar 8, Central Gwinnett 7
Berrien 13, Early County 2
Bowdon 6, Temple 2
Burke County 9, Cross Creek 7
Calhoun 1, Gordon Lee 0
Calvary Day 16, Treutlen 1
Cambridge 13, North Atlanta 0
Carrollton 8, Paulding County 0
Chamblee 15, Clarkston 0
Chapel Hill 10, Central-Carroll 8
Chattahoochee 10, Dunwoody 2
Creekview 15, South Cobb 0
Dalton 15, Osborne 0
Dawson County 4, Fannin County 1
Dodge County 5, Dublin 0
East Coweta 14, Westlake 0
East Jackson 7, Monroe Area 5
Eastside 14, Henry County 0
Evans 11, Alcovy 1
Forest Park 22, Drew 7
Georgia Military 15, Lake Oconee Academy 0
Glascock County 19, Greene County 0
Harlem 16, Butler 0
Hillgrove 13, McEachern 1
Jackson 17, Westside-Macon 7
Jefferson 13, St. Pius X 3
Kell 8, Woodland-Cartersville 6
LaFayette 6, Northwest Whitfield 4
LaGrange 6, Troup 5
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe 7, Coahulla Creek 2
Lambert 7, Milton 0
Landmark Christian 11, Galloway School 3
Lanier 7, Gainesville 2
Lanier County 7, Atkinson County 1
Lassiter 6, Walton 0
Locust Grove 15, Dutchtown 0
Lowndes 3, Lee County 1
Lumpkin County 5, Greater Atlanta Christian 1
Marion County 7, Brookstone 2
Miller County 16, Webster County 7
Miller Grove 12, Lithonia 0
Monticello 11, Howard 0
Mt. de Sales 12, Putnam County 2
Mt. Paran Christian 8, Blessed Trinity 3
Newnan 21, Wheeler 0
North Cobb Christian 0, Darlington 0
North Gwinnett 7, Buford 3
North Paulding 17, Marietta 0
Oconee County 10, Madison County 4
Prince Avenue 2, George Walton Academy 1
Richmond Hill 9, Bradwell Institute 0
Ringgold 5, North Murray 3
Rockmart 13, Model 0
Schley County 11, Manchester 2
Screven County 17, Josey 0
South Gwinnett 3, Newton 2
Southeast Whitfield 5, Murray County 3
Tattnall Square 1, Eagles Landing Christian 0
Telfair County 12, Clinch County 3
Thomasville 5, Brooks County 3
Towns County 13, Hebron Christian 0
Veterans 13, First Presbyterian 0
Washington-Wilkes 13, Lincoln County 2
Wilcox County 11, Charlton County 2
Worth County 3, Cook 2

Volleyball

Armuchee 2, Gordon Central 0
Blessed Trinity 2, Chattahoochee 0
Blessed Trinity 2, Sandy Creek 0
Cartersville 2, Northwest Whitfield 1
Cass 2, Armuchee 0
Clarkston 0, Lakeside-DeKalb 0
Coosa 2, Sonoraville 0
Dacula 2, Duluth 0
Duluth 2, Parkview 0
Flowery Branch 2, Chestatee 0
Flowery Branch 2, Forsyth Central 0
Greater Atlanta Christian 2, Collins Hill 0
Greater Atlanta Christian 2, Grayson 1
Harris County 2, Callaway 0
Harris County 2, Lee County 0
Holy Innocents' 2, Sonoraville 0
Jonesboro 2, Riverdale 0
Lassiter 3, Woodstock 0
Loganville 2, West Hall 0
Lowndes 3, Valdosta 1
Marietta 2, Model 0
Marietta 2, Woodland-Cartersville 1
Marist 2, Riverwood 0
Mt. Paran Christian 3, Morris Innovative 0
North Gwinnett 2, Meadowcreek 0
North Gwinnett 2, Shiloh 0
North Hall 2, Lakeview Academy 0
North Hall 2, North Oconee 0
Pickens 2, Hart County 1
Rabun County at East Hall, late
Riverdale 2, Washington 0
Riverwood 2, Galloway School 0
Southeast Bulloch 2, Woodville-Tompkins 0
Stone Mountain 2, Clarkston 0
Walker 2, Decatur 0
Walker 2, Pope 0
Walnut Grove 2, Eastside 0
Walton 3, Cherokee 0